Tyler Millwood

Race Stats

  • Events5
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
10/21/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

10/21/2022 - All-Tech Raceway

Lake City, FL

23 entries

Reeds Metals 602 Late Model


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 14JR-Trey Mills[2]; 2. 7R-Nevin Gainey[23]; 3. 118-David Showers Jr[1]; 4. 05-Carson Ruark[5]; 5. 44P-Kole Platt[9]; 6. 515-Bubba Roling[8]; 7. 86-Justin Hamilton[7]; 8. 82-Shane Taylor[13]; 9. B1-Sammy Hatcher[11]; 10. 27-Tim Ryan[10]; 11. 57-Fletcher Mason[14]; 12. 12-Steven Bryant[4]; 13. 69-Raymond Overly[21]; 14. 66F-Wayne Feagle Jr[18]; 15. 4-Jason Garver[6]; 16. 6-Ricky Stevens[16]; 17. 22-Wayne Risner[15]; 18. 35-Justin Dean[19]; 19. 55JR-Devin Walker[12]; 20. 388-Jackson Hise[3]; 21. 10X-Dave Ponton[22]; 22. 01-Wyatt Gainey[20]; 23. (DNF) 66-Robert Ford[17]

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 7R-Nevin Gainey, 00:20.473[17]; 2. 118-David Showers Jr, 00:20.691[2]; 3. 14JR-Trey Mills, 00:20.731[6]; 4. 388-Jackson Hise, 00:20.765[14]; 5. 12-Steven Bryant, 00:20.767[15]; 6. 05-Carson Ruark, 00:20.971[13]; 7. 4-Jason Garver, 00:21.026[3]; 8. 86-Justin Hamilton, 00:21.042[19]; 9. 515-Bubba Roling, 00:21.079[18]; 10. 44P-Kole Platt, 00:21.197[4]; 11. 27-Tim Ryan, 00:21.556[12]; 12. B1-Sammy Hatcher, 00:21.634[1]; 13. 55JR-Devin Walker, 00:21.695[9]; 14. 82-Shane Taylor, 00:21.703[16]; 15. 57-Fletcher Mason, 00:21.873[21]; 16. 22-Wayne Risner, 00:22.049[5]; 17. 6-Ricky Stevens, 00:22.070[23]; 18. 66-Robert Ford, 00:22.095[20]; 19. 66F-Wayne Feagle Jr, 00:22.303[8]; 20. 35-Justin Dean, 00:22.337[22]; 21. 01-Wyatt Gainey, 00:22.365[7]; 22. 69-Raymond Overly, 00:22.837[11]; 23. 10X-Dave Ponton, 00:22.893[10]

73 entries

CRUSA 604 Late Model


Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20B-Kyle Bronson[1]; 2. 14JR-Trey Mills[4]; 3. 87W-Walker Arthur[2]; 4. 51-Chad Tuten[6]; 5. 28-Henry Carter[3]; 6. 81-Bud Chancey[8]; 7. 74-Jason Garver[11]; 8. 67-Garret Stewart[7]; 9. 33-Jeff Mathews[10]; 10. 9-Dan Schlieper[5]; 11. 44B-Jeff Baggett[12]; 12. 52-Cody Karl[13]; 13. 44-Rhett Carter[9]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 38-Garrett Mosley[2]; 2. 40-Cody Overton[1]; 3. 5W-Mark Whitener[3]; 4. 01-Jason Welshan[4]; 5. 20D-Brad Dyer[6]; 6. 5R-Lucas Ruark[5]; 7. 15-Clayton Stuckey[10]; 8. 21-Mario Gresham[7]; 9. 30-Steven Stratton JR[11]; 10. 21L-Ivedent Lloyd[9]; 11. 131-Matt Herlong[12]; 12. (DNS) 615-Colton Trouille

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 22S-Jeremy Steele[3]; 2. 118-David Showers Jr[1]; 3. 23-Cory Hedgecock[5]; 4. 22-Jimmy Thomas[9]; 5. 1HTF-Jesse Enterkin[4]; 6. 12P-Hunter Peacock[6]; 7. 87-Jake Rainey[2]; 8. 20K-Nick Kirkus[10]; 9. 116-Cameron Weaver[8]; 10. 16-Wyatt Gainey[12]; 11. 10-Ty Giles[11]; 12. 42-Steven Stratton Sr[7]

Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 12-Ashton Winger[1]; 2. 26JR-Jimmy Sharpe Jr[2]; 3. 66-Jake Knowles[7]; 4. 05-David Whitener[9]; 5. 86C-Chase Collins[6]; 6. 515-David Markham[10]; 7. 10C-Ryan Crane[11]; 8. 721-Joe Kump[5]; 9. 29S-Cameron Saunders[8]; 10. 78-Matthew Brocato[4]; 11. 9J-Nick Johnson[3]; 12. (DNS) 17C-Jamie Maurice

Heat 5 (10 Laps): 1. 18X-Michael Page[2]; 2. 485-Tony Lindsey[1]; 3. 7-Jason Fitzgerald[4]; 4. 18-Michael Lloyd[10]; 5. 25-Donnie Chappell[3]; 6. 6H-Clay Harris[8]; 7. 27-Kyle Strickler[6]; 8. 71-Bo Allen[5]; 9. 18B-Mark Fleischer[7]; 10. 55-Cody Stevens[12]; 11. 22P-Jeremy Pate[9]; 12. 11R-Stacy Roberts[11]

Heat 6 (10 Laps): 1. 10J-Joseph Joiner[1]; 2. 22C-Hayden Cardwell[6]; 3. 388-Jackson Hise[4]; 4. 20-Owen Osteen[8]; 5. 31-Tyler Millwood[7]; 6. 3K-Kyle Van Sickle[3]; 7. 11-BJ Robinson[5]; 8. 17G-Nevin Gainey[2]; 9. 12D-Johnny Collins[9]; 10. 03W-Morrie West[10]; 11. (DNS) 9KJ-Kody Jett; 12. (DNS) 1J-Sam Seawright

Qualifying 1: 1. 20B-Kyle Bronson, 00:19.724[10]; 2. 87W-Walker Arthur, 00:19.886[4]; 3. 28-Henry Carter, 00:20.107[13]; 4. 14JR-Trey Mills, 00:20.192[11]; 5. 9-Dan Schlieper, 00:20.298[5]; 6. 51-Chad Tuten, 00:20.301[7]; 7. 67-Garret Stewart, 00:20.385[9]; 8. 81-Bud Chancey, 00:20.400[6]; 9. 44-Rhett Carter, 00:20.641[2]; 10. 33-Jeff Mathews, 00:20.735[8]; 11. 74-Jason Garver, 00:20.927[12]; 12. 44B-Jeff Baggett, 00:21.121[3]; 13. 52-Cody Karl, 00:21.806[1]

Qualifying 2: 1. 40-Cody Overton, 00:20.093[6]; 2. 38-Garrett Mosley, 00:20.099[9]; 3. 5W-Mark Whitener, 00:20.132[1]; 4. 01-Jason Welshan, 00:20.323[3]; 5. 5R-Lucas Ruark, 00:20.350[11]; 6. 20D-Brad Dyer, 00:20.397[4]; 7. 21-Mario Gresham, 00:20.565[12]; 8. 615-Colton Trouille, 00:20.693[8]; 9. 21L-Ivedent Lloyd, 00:20.753[5]; 10. 15-Clayton Stuckey, 00:20.935[7]; 11. 30-Steven Stratton JR, 00:20.950[2]; 12. 131-Matt Herlong, 00:21.269[10]

Qualifying 3: 1. 118-David Showers Jr, 00:19.995[7]; 2. 87-Jake Rainey, 00:20.071[12]; 3. 22S-Jeremy Steele, 00:20.200[8]; 4. 1HTF-Jesse Enterkin, 00:20.278[11]; 5. 23-Cory Hedgecock, 00:20.320[5]; 6. 12P-Hunter Peacock, 00:20.337[6]; 7. 42-Steven Stratton Sr, 00:20.482[3]; 8. 116-Cameron Weaver, 00:20.484[2]; 9. 22-Jimmy Thomas, 00:20.652[4]; 10. 20K-Nick Kirkus, 00:20.713[9]; 11. 10-Ty Giles, 00:20.947[1]; 12. 16-Wyatt Gainey, 00:21.003[10]

Qualifying 4: 1. 12-Ashton Winger, 00:20.222[4]; 2. 26JR-Jimmy Sharpe Jr, 00:20.292[7]; 3. 9J-Nick Johnson, 00:20.308[11]; 4. 78-Matthew Brocato, 00:20.404[1]; 5. 721-Joe Kump, 00:20.472[12]; 6. 86C-Chase Collins, 00:20.486[5]; 7. 66-Jake Knowles, 00:20.656[6]; 8. 29S-Cameron Saunders, 00:20.999[2]; 9. 05-David Whitener, 00:21.063[3]; 10. 515-David Markham, 00:21.233[10]; 11. 10C-Ryan Crane, 00:21.512[8]; 12. 17C-Jamie Maurice[9]

Qualifying 5: 1. 485-Tony Lindsey, 00:20.255[12]; 2. 18X-Michael Page, 00:20.355[1]; 3. 25-Donnie Chappell, 00:20.368[6]; 4. 7-Jason Fitzgerald, 00:20.395[10]; 5. 71-Bo Allen, 00:20.431[4]; 6. 27-Kyle Strickler, 00:20.487[5]; 7. 18B-Mark Fleischer, 00:20.715[11]; 8. 6H-Clay Harris, 00:20.822[3]; 9. 22P-Jeremy Pate, 00:20.826[9]; 10. 18-Michael Lloyd, 00:20.874[2]; 11. 11R-Stacy Roberts, 00:20.953[8]; 12. 55-Cody Stevens, 00:21.207[7]

Qualifying 6: 1. 10J-Joseph Joiner, 00:19.657[12]; 2. 17G-Nevin Gainey, 00:20.234[11]; 3. 3K-Kyle Van Sickle, 00:20.378[7]; 4. 388-Jackson Hise, 00:20.393[4]; 5. 11-BJ Robinson, 00:20.445[1]; 6. 22C-Hayden Cardwell, 00:20.487[8]; 7. 31-Tyler Millwood, 00:20.573[6]; 8. 20-Owen Osteen, 00:20.746[10]; 9. 12D-Johnny Collins, 00:21.012[5]; 10. 03W-Morrie West, 00:21.457[3]; 11. 9KJ-Kody Jett, 00:21.530[9]; 12. 1J-Sam Seawright[2]

Race Stats

  • Events5
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Rocket xR1
Tarpon Solutions
Hoosier Tire South
Machine Construction Company
Durham Racing Engines
Millwood Plumbing
Competition Racing Equipment
On Time Hauling
Glenncast
Integra Racing Shocks - Tyler Millwood
Fram Filtration
Autolite
Cole Perkins Media Promotions
MyRacePass