Tyler Millwood

Race Stats

  • Events6
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
7/19/2022 - I-75 Raceway

7/19/2022 - I-75 Raceway

Sweetwater, TN

17 entries

602 Crate Late Model


A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 22-Dustin Ward[2]; 2. J1-Justin Winters[3]; 3. 03-Dante Curtis[4]; 4. 101-Reed Hatchett[1]; 5. 59-Shaun Sise[5]; 6. 9-Josh Cheatham[6]; 7. 19-Michael Courtney[9]; 8. 5-Tyler Dixon[7]; 9. 95-Cory Bettis[14]; 10. 12-Jack Franklin[13]; 11. 25-David Singleton[8]; 12. 9C-Spencer Cranfield[10]; 13. 56-Colton Berrong[11]; 14. (DNS) 6-Blake Broome; 15. (DNS) 7-Haden Duncan; 16. (DNS) 16-Dawson Lowe; 17. (DNS) 2-JP Stewart

Qualifying: 1. 101-Reed Hatchett, 00:15.659[4]; 2. 22-Dustin Ward, 00:15.707[10]; 3. J1-Justin Winters, 00:15.714[12]; 4. 03-Dante Curtis, 00:15.742[13]; 5. 59-Shaun Sise, 00:15.873[9]; 6. 9-Josh Cheatham, 00:15.896[16]; 7. 5-Tyler Dixon, 00:15.948[7]; 8. 25-David Singleton, 00:15.979[5]; 9. 19-Michael Courtney, 00:16.005[14]; 10. 9C-Spencer Cranfield, 00:16.080[6]; 11. 56-Colton Berrong, 00:16.180[15]; 12. 7-Haden Duncan, 00:16.267[2]; 13. 12-Jack Franklin, 00:16.276[11]; 14. 95-Cory Bettis, 00:16.301[3]; 15. 2-JP Stewart, 00:22.062[8]; 16. 6-Blake Broome, 00:22.816[1]; 17. 16-Dawson Lowe, 00:22.816[17]

Hot Laps: 1. 19-Michael Courtney, 00:16.110[13]; 2. J1-Justin Winters, 00:16.225[11]; 3. 03-Dante Curtis, 00:16.240[12]; 4. 25-David Singleton, 00:16.365[5]; 5. 9C-Spencer Cranfield, 00:16.569[6]; 6. 6-Blake Broome, 00:16.602[1]; 7. 12-Jack Franklin, 00:16.708[10]; 8. 22-Dustin Ward, 00:16.716[9]; 9. 5-Tyler Dixon, 00:16.722[7]; 10. 59-Shaun Sise, 00:16.784[8]; 11. 56-Colton Berrong, 00:16.840[14]; 12. 101-Reed Hatchett, 00:16.996[4]; 13. 9-Josh Cheatham, 00:17.163[15]; 14. 7-Haden Duncan, 00:17.443[2]; 15. 2-JP Stewart, 00:18.749[17]; 16. 95-Cory Bettis, 00:20.960[3]; 17. (DNS) 16-Dawson Lowe, 00:20.960

6 entries

Four Cylinder


A Feature (20 Laps): 1. D1-Nathan Davis[1]; 2. 25G-Gracie Duggan[2]; 3. 19-Austin Lankford[6]; 4. 7UP-Chad Manning[4]; 5. C11-Michael Courtney[3]; 6. J4-Josh Nelson[5]

Hot Lap/Qualify: 1. D1-Nathan Davis, 00:18.567[2]; 2. 25G-Gracie Duggan, 00:19.154[3]; 3. C11-Michael Courtney, 00:19.243[6]; 4. 7UP-Chad Manning, 00:20.299[1]; 5. J4-Josh Nelson, 00:23.034[4]; 6. 19-Austin Lankford, 00:23.034[5]

23 entries

Front Wheel Drive


A Feature (20 Laps): 1. 18-James Burnette[1]; 2. 1-Dustin Duncan[2]; 3. 5P-Jake Presley[8]; 4. 21-Travis Taylor[7]; 5. 2-Jacob Sharp[6]; 6. 7-Bryan Williams[16]; 7. 6-Jack Gresham[9]; 8. 19-Tiff Stephens[15]; 9. P15-Larry Patterson[5]; 10. T12-Travis Millsaps[17]; 11. A93-Nathan Adams[3]; 12. 33H-Dakota Morgan[20]; 13. 4-Gary Woody[22]; 14. 17W-Gregory Wyatt[14]; 15. 33-Jonathan Moses[13]; 16. 36-Shaun Tenpenny[21]; 17. 61-Rick Webb[12]; 18. 93-Ray Wyatt[10]; 19. K19-Samuel King[19]; 20. R13-Zach Roderick[4]; 21. (DNS) 22-Ricky Elrod; 22. (DNS) 11-JOSH SCEALF; 23. (DNS) 1W-Jeremy Wyatt

Hot Lap/Qualify: 1. 18-James Burnette, 00:19.607[14]; 2. 1-Dustin Duncan, 00:19.742[16]; 3. A93-Nathan Adams, 00:19.806[6]; 4. R13-Zach Roderick, 00:19.915[3]; 5. P15-Larry Patterson, 00:19.953[19]; 6. 2-Jacob Sharp, 00:20.030[8]; 7. 21-Travis Taylor, 00:20.033[1]; 8. 5P-Jake Presley, 00:20.230[2]; 9. 6-Jack Gresham, 00:20.832[18]; 10. 93-Ray Wyatt, 00:21.209[17]; 11. 1W-Jeremy Wyatt, 00:21.245[4]; 12. 61-Rick Webb, 00:21.356[9]; 13. 33-Jonathan Moses, 00:21.477[12]; 14. 17W-Gregory Wyatt, 00:21.671[11]; 15. 19-Tiff Stephens, 00:21.686[23]; 16. 7-Bryan Williams, 00:21.720[15]; 17. T12-Travis Millsaps, 00:22.053[10]; 18. 11-JOSH SCEALF, 00:22.878[20]; 19. K19-Samuel King, 00:22.952[7]; 20. 33H-Dakota Morgan, 00:23.018[13]; 21. 36-Shaun Tenpenny, 00:24.854[5]; 22. 4-Gary Woody, 00:28.632[22]; 23. 22-Ricky Elrod, 00:44.181[21]

0 entries

Southern All Stars


A Feature 1: 1. -Cory Hedgecock[2]; 2. -; 3. -Jensen Ford[9]; 4. -Will Roland[4]; 5. -; 6. -; 7. -; 8. -; 9. -; 10. -; 11. -; 12. -; 13. -; 14. (DNF) -Mack McCarter[1]; 15. (DNF) -Ashton Winger[3]; 16. -; 17. (DNF) -Tyler Millwood[6]; 18. (DNF) -Parker Martin[20]

B Feature 2: 1. -; 2. -; 3. -; 4. -; 5. -Parker Martin

Qualifying 1: 1. -Mack McCarter; 2. -Ashton Winger; 3. -; 4. -; 5. -Jensen Ford

Qualifying 2: 1. -Cory Hedgecock; 2. -Will Roland; 3. -Tyler Millwood

Race Stats

  • Events6
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Rocket xR1
Tarpon Solutions
Hoosier Tire South
Machine Construction Company
Durham Racing Engines
Millwood Plumbing
Competition Racing Equipment
On Time Hauling
Glenncast
Integra Racing Shocks - Tyler Millwood
Fram Filtration
Autolite
Cole Perkins Media Promotions
MyRacePass