Tyler Millwood

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 1012
5/21/2022 - Senoia Raceway

5/21/2022 - Senoia Raceway

Senoia, GA

Classes

  • Bomber6 entries
  • Hobby11 entries
  • Modified3 entries
  • 602 Sportsman28 entries
  • 604 Crate Late Model24 entries
  • 602 Charger17 entries
  • Super Late Model39 entries
    • Southern All Stars

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Millwood

Tyler Millwood

Kingston, GA

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 5 6 -1
Qualifying 1 16.138 3 5

Super Late Model

44 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
2 2 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
3 3 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
4 6 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 2
5 4 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -1
6 5 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
7 14 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 7
8 7 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -1
9 11 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
10 12 44 Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
11 18 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 7
12 24 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 12
13 9 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA -4
14 19 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 5
15 15 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
16 16 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
17 DNF 23 21M Shay Miller Shay Miller Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 6
18 DNF 10 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -8
19 DNF 22 96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
20 DNF 21 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
21 DNF 13 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -8
22 DNF 17 99 Shun Oreo Thomas Shun Oreo Thomas Westminter, SC Westminter, SC -5
23 DNF 20 21A Joey Armistead Jr Joey Armistead Jr Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -3
24 DNF 8 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -16

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.790
2 5 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.839
3 8 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.138
4 14 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 16.174
5 15 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.195
Top 5 transfer
6 1 99 Shun Oreo Thomas Shun Oreo Thomas Westminter, SC Westminter, SC 16.214
7 13 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.243
8 11 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.324
9 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 16.389
10 16 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.461
11 9 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.548
12 12 21M Shay Miller Shay Miller Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 16.631
13 19 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 16.683
14 4 34 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.686
15 6 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 16.841
16 20 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.917
17 10 J27 Jay Scott Jay Scott Belleville, TN Belleville, TN 16.932
18 17 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 16.950
19 18 99JR JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 17.207
20 7 1R Ryan Rackley Ryan Rackley Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 18.332

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.171
2 3 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.174
3 19 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.288
4 17 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.340
5 8 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 16.417
Top 5 transfer
6 12 44 Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.463
7 2 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.465
8 14 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.514
9 1 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.522
10 9 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.767
11 15 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 16.826
12 4 21A Joey Armistead Jr Joey Armistead Jr Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.897
13 13 17B Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.952
14 18 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 16.985
15 11 96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.011
16 6 9F Shane Fulcher Shane Fulcher Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 17.134
17 10 99R Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.172
18 5 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 17.648
19 16 22F Austin Franklin Austin Franklin Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 17.702

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 1012
Rocket xR1
Tarpon Solutions
Hoosier Tire South
Machine Construction Company
Durham Racing Engines
Millwood Plumbing
Competition Racing Equipment
On Time Hauling
Glenncast
Integra Racing Shocks - Tyler Millwood
Fram Filtration
Autolite
Cole Perkins Media Promotions
MyRacePass