Tyler Millwood

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 1012
1/21/2022 - Volusia Speedway Park

1/21/2022 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

3pm - Thursday Features

4:15 - Sweep Grandstands

4:30 - Hot Laps / Qualifying

6:50 - Opening Ceremonies

Classes

  • 602 Late Models41 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models46 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models
  • 604 Late Models80 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Millwood

Tyler Millwood

Kingston, GA

604 Late Models Start Finish +/-
Feature 20 22 -2
Last Chance Showdown 2 2 1 1
Heat 4 2 4 -2
Qualifying 2 - Group B 18.933 4 11

604 Late Models

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 26
2 19 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17
3 24 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 21
4 4 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
5 21 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16
6 28 5R Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 22
7 5 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
8 16 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 8
9 13 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 4
10 12 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
11 23 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 12
12 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -10
13 9 66J Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -4
14 25 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 11
15 7 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -8
16 15 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -1
17 17 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -
18 10 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -8
19 11 15JR Ronnie Martin Jr Ronnie Martin Jr Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA -8
20 3 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -17
21 6 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -15
22 20 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -2
23 18 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -5
24 8 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -16
25 26 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
26 14 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -12
27 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -26
28 22 2W Justin Williams Justin Williams Lynchburg, VA Lynchburg, VA -6
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 4 2W Justin Williams Justin Williams Lynchburg, VA Lynchburg, VA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 72S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
4 1 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -3
5 12 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 7
6 6 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -
7 9 5R Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 2
8 10 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
9 16 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 7
10 21 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 11
11 14 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 3
12 11 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -1
13 20 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 7
14 5 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -9
15 18 5C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
DQ 17 5D Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA -
DQ 13 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL -
DQ 8 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
DQ 7 51 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -
DQ 19 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee pilot mountain, NC pilot mountain, NC -
DQ 15 77SX Ronnie Sissney Ronnie Sissney Forest, VA Forest, VA -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
2 1 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 14 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 11
4 4 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
5 8 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
6 12 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 6
7 9 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 2
8 13 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 5
9 11 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 2
10 19 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 9
11 5 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -6
12 7 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -5
13 3 40 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -10
14 15 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
15 16 6H Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 1
DQ 17 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
DQ 20 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
DQ 6 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -
DQ 10 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
DQ 18 823 Jonathan Thomas Jonathan Thomas Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 3 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 01G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 2
4 1 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -3
5 18 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 13
6 12 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 6
7 9 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 2
8 7 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -1
9 15 27T Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 6
10 6 17SSJR Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -4
11 8 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
12 16 15A John Bledsoe John Bledsoe 4
13 4 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -9
14 10 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -4
15 14 11K Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
DNS 17 12 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Madison Heights, VA Madison Heights, VA -
DNS 20 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
DNS 11 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
DNS 13 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
DNS 19 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
DNS 21 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
2 3 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
3 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -3
5 4 72S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
6 6 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -
7 12 51 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 5
8 14 5R Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 6
9 8 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -1
10 10 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL -
11 13 77SX Ronnie Sissney Ronnie Sissney Forest, VA Forest, VA 2
12 9 5D Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA -3
13 5 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee pilot mountain, NC pilot mountain, NC -8
14 11 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -3
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 2 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
3 3 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
5 6 2W Justin Williams Justin Williams Lynchburg, VA Lynchburg, VA 1
6 8 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 2
7 10 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
8 7 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA -1
9 12 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 3
10 13 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 3
11 5 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -6
12 9 5C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
13 11 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
2 2 66J Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 6 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -1
5 4 40 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -1
6 9 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
7 8 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 1
8 5 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -3
9 7 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -2
10 12 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
11 10 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
12 11 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -1
13 13 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 3 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 5 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -2
5 6 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
6 4 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -2
7 9 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
8 8 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
9 7 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL -2
10 10 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
11 11 6H Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -
12 12 823 Jonathan Thomas Jonathan Thomas Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
13 13 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
2 3 15JR Ronnie Martin Jr Ronnie Martin Jr Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA 1
3 4 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 1
5 13 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 8
6 6 01G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
7 8 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
8 9 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 1
9 11 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 2
10 12 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 2
11 10 27T Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL -1
12 7 12 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Madison Heights, VA Madison Heights, VA -5
13 1 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -12
14 14 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 1
2 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
3 4 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
5 3 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -2
6 5 17SSJR Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
7 10 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
8 9 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 1
9 7 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -2
10 12 11K Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
11 13 15A John Bledsoe John Bledsoe 2
12 11 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL -1
13 6 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -7
2 Laps

Qualifying 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 18.304
2 20 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.591
3 1 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.609
4 9 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.647
5 6 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.665
6 16 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.834
7 11 72S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 18.851
8 26 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.875
9 15 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee pilot mountain, NC pilot mountain, NC 18.889
10 5 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 18.945
11 10 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 18.953
12 14 2W Justin Williams Justin Williams Lynchburg, VA Lynchburg, VA 18.964
13 17 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.066
14 2 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 19.095
15 19 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 19.107
16 3 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 19.120
17 23 5D Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 19.138
18 7 5C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.159
19 25 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL 19.222
20 13 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 19.260
21 4 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 19.359
22 12 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.446
23 18 51 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 19.533
24 21 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 19.583
25 22 77SX Ronnie Sissney Ronnie Sissney Forest, VA Forest, VA 19.640
26 27 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 19.678
27 24 5R Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 19.785
2 Laps

Qualifying 2 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 18.466
2 20 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.743
3 4 66J Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 18.857
4 15 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 18.933
5 18 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 18.936
6 1 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 18.942
7 2 40 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 18.944
8 3 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 18.990
9 24 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 19.011
10 7 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 19.027
11 13 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 19.070
12 9 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 19.079
13 11 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 19.128
14 19 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 19.207
15 10 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 19.235
16 5 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 19.321
17 25 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 19.328
18 6 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.377
19 22 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 19.387
20 23 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 19.433
21 8 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.690
22 14 6H Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 19.826
23 21 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.850
24 12 823 Jonathan Thomas Jonathan Thomas Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 19.998
25 26 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 20.186
26 16 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 20.246
2 Laps

Qualifying 3 - Group C

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 18.394
2 23 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.435
3 12 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.487
4 8 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 18.605
5 26 15JR Ronnie Martin Jr Ronnie Martin Jr Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA 18.817
6 24 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 18.985
7 5 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.986
8 22 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 19.023
9 18 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 19.128
10 16 17SSJR Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 19.175
11 1 01G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 19.224
12 9 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 19.275
13 3 12 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Madison Heights, VA Madison Heights, VA 19.365
14 2 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 19.416
15 4 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 19.416
16 20 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.446
17 19 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 19.447
18 13 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 19.459
19 25 27T Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 19.518
20 7 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 19.539
21 10 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 19.803
22 21 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 19.816
23 27 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 19.842
24 14 11K Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL 19.891
25 11 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 20.022
26 6 15A John Bledsoe John Bledsoe 20.123
27 17 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 20.123

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 1012
Rocket xR1
Tarpon Solutions
Hoosier Tire South
Machine Construction Company
Durham Racing Engines
Millwood Plumbing
Competition Racing Equipment
On Time Hauling
Glenncast
Integra Racing Shocks - Tyler Millwood
Fram Filtration
Autolite
Cole Perkins Media Promotions
MyRacePass