Tyler Millwood

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 1012
1/20/2022 - Volusia Speedway Park

1/20/2022 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

Classes

  • 602 Late Models41 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models47 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models
  • 604 Late Models82 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tyler Millwood

Tyler Millwood

Kingston, GA

604 Late Models Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 2 18 8 10
Heat 4 2 12 -10
Qualifying 2 - Group B 17.957 4 4

604 Late Models

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 1 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
3 6 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
4 5 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
5 9 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 4
6 8 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
7 7 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
8 10 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 2
9 3 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -6
10 13 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 3
11 15 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 4
12 16 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
13 18 01G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 5
14 20 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 6
15 12 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
16 26 66J Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 10
17 21 2W Justin Williams Justin Williams Lynchburg, VA Lynchburg, VA 4
18 24 17SSJR Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 6
19 23 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 4
20 19 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -1
21 22 51 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 1
22 25 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
23 11 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL -12
24 17 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -7
25 14 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -11
26 4 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -22
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 5
2 5 51 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 7 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 4
4 3 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
5 13 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 8
6 15 5D Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 9
7 21 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 14
8 16 27T Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 8
9 2 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -7
10 12 9 Cody Sasher Cody Sasher Florence, KY Florence, KY 2
DNS 11 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
DNS 14 11K Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL -
DNS 20 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 4 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -
DNS 8 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
DNS 10 12G Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL -
DNS 19 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
DNS 9 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
DNS 18 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
DNS 1 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 17 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 1
2 10 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 8
Top 2 transfer
3 1 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -2
4 19 66J Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 15
5 6 5R Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
6 3 15A John Bledsoe John Bledsoe -3
7 5 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -2
8 18 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 10
DNS 16 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -
DNS 20 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -
DNS 8 6H Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -
DNS 7 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
DNS 11 823 Jonathan Thomas Jonathan Thomas Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
DNS 17 40 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -
DNS 14 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -
DNS 13 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee pilot mountain, NC pilot mountain, NC -
DNS 4 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
DNS 15 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
DNS 12 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL -
DNS 9 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2W Justin Williams Justin Williams Lynchburg, VA Lynchburg, VA 1
2 1 17SSJR Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
4 5 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
5 7 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
6 10 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 4
7 3 15JR Ronnie Martin Jr Ronnie Martin Jr Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA -4
8 13 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 5
9 12 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
10 15 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 5
11 8 77SX Ronnie Sissney Ronnie Sissney Forest, VA Forest, VA -3
DNS 9 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
DNS 17 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -
DNS 22 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -
DNS 20 12 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Madison Heights, VA Madison Heights, VA -
DNS 6 72S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
DNS 21 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
DNS 14 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
DNS 18 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
DNS 19 5C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 23 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL -
DNS 16 54 Billy Glisson Billy Glisson St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
DNS 11 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
2 4 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 2
3 1 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -2
4 6 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
5 3 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
6 10 51 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 4
7 9 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
8 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
9 7 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -2
10 12 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
11 13 5D Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 2
12 11 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -1
13 14 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 1
14 5 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -9
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -
2 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
3 5 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
4 3 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
5 4 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -1
6 7 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 1
7 6 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
8 10 12G Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
9 9 9 Cody Sasher Cody Sasher Florence, KY Florence, KY -
10 12 11K Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
11 11 27T Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL -
12 8 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -4
DNS 13 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 7 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 5
3 8 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 5
4 4 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
5 9 15A John Bledsoe John Bledsoe 4
6 11 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 5
7 12 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 5
8 10 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 2
9 13 823 Jonathan Thomas Jonathan Thomas Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
10 2 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee pilot mountain, NC pilot mountain, NC -8
11 6 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -5
12 5 40 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL -7
13 3 66J Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -10
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
2 7 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 5
3 5 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
4 6 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 2
5 11 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 6
6 9 5R Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 3
7 10 6H Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 3
8 3 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -5
9 8 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL -1
10 4 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -6
11 12 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 1
12 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -10
13 13 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
2 8 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 6
3 5 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
4 10 17SSJR Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 6
5 9 15JR Ronnie Martin Jr Ronnie Martin Jr Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA 4
6 11 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
7 2 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -5
8 13 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 5
9 7 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -2
10 15 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 5
11 14 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 3
12 6 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -6
13 3 5C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -10
14 4 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -10
15 12 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL -3
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
2 1 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
3 3 01G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -
4 4 2W Justin Williams Justin Williams Lynchburg, VA Lynchburg, VA -
5 11 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 6
6 9 72S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 3
7 12 77SX Ronnie Sissney Ronnie Sissney Forest, VA Forest, VA 5
8 8 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -
9 6 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -3
10 13 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 3
11 14 54 Billy Glisson Billy Glisson St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 3
12 5 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -7
13 10 12 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Madison Heights, VA Madison Heights, VA -3
14 7 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -7
2 Laps

Qualifying 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 17.928
2 3 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 18.027
3 2 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 18.098
4 27 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 18.108
5 1 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.134
6 13 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.179
7 16 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 18.186
8 19 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 18.287
9 24 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 18.321
10 17 00S Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 18.375
11 18 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.389
12 20 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 18.411
13 12 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 18.412
14 10 45T Tom Fiebelkorn Tom Fiebelkorn Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL 18.466
15 25 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 18.468
16 8 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 18.489
17 26 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 18.531
18 14 9 Cody Sasher Cody Sasher Florence, KY Florence, KY 18.561
19 6 51 Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 18.574
20 21 12G Robert Gast Robert Gast Deland, FL Deland, FL 18.578
21 7 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 18.733
22 15 27T Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 18.824
23 4 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.044
24 11 11K Joshua Kunstbeck Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL Deland, FL 19.484
25 23 5D Dustin Carter Dustin Carter Decatur, GA Decatur, GA 20.572
26 5 11E Ken Ellefson Ken Ellefson Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 20.572
27 22 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.572
2 Laps

Qualifying 2 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.795
2 3 32 Shan Smith Shan Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.876
3 1 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee pilot mountain, NC pilot mountain, NC 17.920
4 8 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 17.957
5 18 66J Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.984
6 7 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 18.000
7 23 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 18.097
8 21 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD 18.186
9 12 40 Jeff Choquette Jeff Choquette Loxahatchee, FL Loxahatchee, FL 18.259
10 19 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.282
11 20 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 18.305
12 10 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 18.309
13 24 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.359
14 17 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 18.369
15 4 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 18.405
16 6 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 18.506
17 22 15A John Bledsoe John Bledsoe 18.512
18 14 5R Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 18.521
19 26 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 18.538
20 2 6H Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 18.612
21 16 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 18.734
22 25 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 18.836
23 9 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 19.053
24 15 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 19.605
25 5 823 Jonathan Thomas Jonathan Thomas Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 20.758
26 13 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 20.758
2 Laps

Qualifying 3 - Group C

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 17 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 17.930
2 3 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 17.963
3 22 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.995
4 11 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.045
5 5 5C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.112
6 24 01G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 18.173
7 23 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.250
8 6 2W Justin Williams Justin Williams Lynchburg, VA Lynchburg, VA 18.257
9 9 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 18.274
10 17 80 Ben Scott Ben Scott Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 18.330
11 15 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 18.334
12 26 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.370
13 18 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 18.380
14 28 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.381
15 1 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 18.455
16 4 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 18.468
17 8 15JR Ronnie Martin Jr Ronnie Martin Jr Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA 18.568
18 2 72S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 18.609
19 12 17SSJR Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 18.638
20 25 12 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Madison Heights, VA Madison Heights, VA 18.654
21 14 2P Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.658
22 16 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 18.681
23 20 28 Mark Evans Mark Evans Alva, FL Alva, FL 18.720
24 27 77SX Ronnie Sissney Ronnie Sissney Forest, VA Forest, VA 18.929
25 29 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 19.039
26 7 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.082
27 19 39 Troy Dixon Troy Dixon Temple, GA Temple, GA 19.814
28 13 54 Billy Glisson Billy Glisson St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 19.975
29 21 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 20.601

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 1012
Rocket xR1
Tarpon Solutions
Hoosier Tire South
Machine Construction Company
Durham Racing Engines
Millwood Plumbing
Competition Racing Equipment
On Time Hauling
Glenncast
Integra Racing Shocks - Tyler Millwood
Fram Filtration
Autolite
Cole Perkins Media Promotions
MyRacePass