Tyler Millwood

Race Stats

  • Events6
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
2/15/2022 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/15/2022 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

43 entries

DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds


Feature (30 Laps): 1. 44-Stewart Friesen[2]; 2. 21A-Peter Britten[1]; 3. 8H-Max McLaughlin[3]; 4. 98H-Jimmy Phelps[7]; 5. 8S-Rich Scagliotta[5]; 6. 88-Mat Williamson[11]; 7. 111-Demetrios Drellos[4]; 8. 99L-Larry Wight[14]; 9. 6S-Matthew Stangle[10]; 10. 25P-Michael Parent[9]; 11. 9S-Matt Sheppard[26]; 12. 215P-Adam Pierson[12]; 13. 1K-Rick Laubach[19]; 14. 35M-Mike Mahaney[8]; 15. 12S-Darren Smith[23]; 16. 2L-Jack Lehner[28]; 17. 30W-Joseph Watson[13]; 18. 83-Brian Swartzlander[17]; 19. 3H-Justin Haers[22]; 20. 3J-Marc Johnson[18]; 21. JS98-Rocky Warner[24]; 22. 16X-Dan Creeden[25]; 23. 14-CG Morey[27]; 24. 11T-Jeff Taylor[20]; 25. 19-Tim Fuller[15]; 26. 118-Jim Britt[21]; 27. 71-Jimmy Zacharias[16]; 28. (DNF) 25R-Erick Rudolph[6]

LCS 1 (10 Laps): 1. 118-Jim Britt[1]; 2. 12S-Darren Smith[5]; 3. 16X-Dan Creeden[3]; 4. 14-CG Morey[2]; 5. 1G-Darwin Greene[4]; 6. 54-Steve Bernard[9]; 7. 88D-Olden Dwyer[7]; 8. 51-Scott Huber[6]; 9. 35B-Francois Bellemare[10]; 10. 88L-Jeffery Lapalme[12]; 11. (DNS) 28-Michael Trautschold; 12. (DNS) 23C-Kyle Coffey

LCS 2 (10 Laps): 1. 3H-Justin Haers[1]; 2. JS98-Rocky Warner[4]; 3. 9S-Matt Sheppard[5]; 4. 2L-Jack Lehner[9]; 5. 35LJ-LJ Lombardo[3]; 6. 48T-Dave Rauscher[2]; 7. 37MD-Jeremiah Shingledecker[7]; 8. 1-Andrew Smith[11]; 9. 66-Corbin Millar[6]; 10. 17D-Marcus Dinkins[10]; 11. (DNS) 44R-Russell Morseman

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 21A-Peter Britten[1]; 2. 8S-Rich Scagliotta[2]; 3. 25P-Michael Parent[4]; 4. 30W-Joseph Watson[3]; 5. 83-Brian Swartzlander[5]; 6. 118-Jim Britt[7]; 7. 16X-Dan Creeden[8]; 8. 12S-Darren Smith[9]; 9. 88D-Olden Dwyer[10]; 10. 54-Steve Bernard[11]; 11. (DNF) 28-Michael Trautschold[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Stewart Friesen[1]; 2. 25R-Erick Rudolph[2]; 3. 6S-Matthew Stangle[4]; 4. 99L-Larry Wight[6]; 5. 3J-Marc Johnson[9]; 6. 14-CG Morey[5]; 7. 1G-Darwin Greene[8]; 8. 51-Scott Huber[3]; 9. 23C-Kyle Coffey[7]; 10. (DNF) 35B-Francois Bellemare[10]; 11. (DNS) 88L-Jeffery Lapalme

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 8H-Max McLaughlin[1]; 2. 98H-Jimmy Phelps[3]; 3. 88-Mat Williamson[4]; 4. 19-Tim Fuller[5]; 5. 1K-Rick Laubach[8]; 6. 3H-Justin Haers[6]; 7. 35LJ-LJ Lombardo[10]; 8. 9S-Matt Sheppard[7]; 9. 37MD-Jeremiah Shingledecker[9]; 10. (DNF) 2L-Jack Lehner[2]; 11. (DNS) 1-Andrew Smith

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 111-Demetrios Drellos[2]; 2. 35M-Mike Mahaney[1]; 3. 215P-Adam Pierson[4]; 4. 71-Jimmy Zacharias[5]; 5. 11T-Jeff Taylor[3]; 6. 48T-Dave Rauscher[7]; 7. JS98-Rocky Warner[10]; 8. 66-Corbin Millar[6]; 9. 44R-Russell Morseman[9]; 10. 17D-Marcus Dinkins[8]

TT Group 1 (2 Laps): 1. 21A-Peter Britten, 00:17.506[10]; 2. 8S-Rich Scagliotta, 00:17.617[8]; 3. 30W-Joseph Watson, 00:17.704[11]; 4. 25P-Michael Parent, 00:17.722[1]; 5. 83-Brian Swartzlander, 00:17.803[4]; 6. 28-Michael Trautschold, 00:17.848[7]; 7. 118-Jim Britt, 00:17.947[3]; 8. 16X-Dan Creeden, 00:18.211[6]; 9. 12S-Darren Smith, 00:18.248[2]; 10. 88D-Olden Dwyer, 00:18.534[5]; 11. 54-Steve Bernard, 00:18.969[9]

TT Group 2 (2 Laps): 1. 44-Stewart Friesen, 00:17.661[7]; 2. 25R-Erick Rudolph, 00:17.727[1]; 3. 51-Scott Huber, 00:17.900[6]; 4. 6S-Matthew Stangle, 00:17.926[8]; 5. 14-CG Morey, 00:17.995[2]; 6. 99L-Larry Wight, 00:17.997[3]; 7. 23C-Kyle Coffey, 00:18.096[10]; 8. 1G-Darwin Greene, 00:18.180[4]; 9. 3J-Marc Johnson, 00:18.252[5]; 10. 35B-Francois Bellemare, 00:18.684[11]; 11. 88L-Jeffery Lapalme, 00:18.818[9]

TT Group 3 (2 Laps): 1. 8H-Max McLaughlin, 00:17.679[7]; 2. 2L-Jack Lehner, 00:17.688[4]; 3. 98H-Jimmy Phelps, 00:17.751[10]; 4. 88-Mat Williamson, 00:17.942[1]; 5. 19-Tim Fuller, 00:18.065[3]; 6. 3H-Justin Haers, 00:18.095[2]; 7. 9S-Matt Sheppard, 00:18.182[11]; 8. 1K-Rick Laubach, 00:18.203[9]; 9. 37MD-Jeremiah Shingledecker, 00:18.420[8]; 10. 35LJ-LJ Lombardo, 00:18.742[6]

TT Group 4 (2 Laps): 1. 35M-Mike Mahaney, 00:17.884[3]; 2. 111-Demetrios Drellos, 00:18.057[2]; 3. 11T-Jeff Taylor, 00:18.170[1]; 4. 215P-Adam Pierson, 00:18.277[8]; 5. 71-Jimmy Zacharias, 00:18.501[10]; 6. 66-Corbin Millar, 00:18.582[7]; 7. 48T-Dave Rauscher, 00:18.615[4]; 8. 17D-Marcus Dinkins, 00:18.703[6]; 9. 44R-Russell Morseman, 00:19.384[9]; 10. JS98-Rocky Warner, 00:19.388[5]

Hot Laps 1 (2 Laps): 1. 30W-Joseph Watson, 00:18.273[11]; 2. 8S-Rich Scagliotta, 00:18.516[8]; 3. 21A-Peter Britten, 00:18.713[10]; 4. 25P-Michael Parent, 00:18.753[1]; 5. 28-Michael Trautschold, 00:18.953[7]; 6. 12S-Darren Smith, 00:19.105[2]; 7. 83-Brian Swartzlander, 00:19.430[4]; 8. 88D-Olden Dwyer, 00:19.454[5]; 9. 54-Steve Bernard, 00:19.548[9]; 10. 118-Jim Britt, 00:19.863[3]; 11. 16X-Dan Creeden, 00:19.967[6]

Hot Laps 2 (2 Laps): 1. 25R-Erick Rudolph, 00:17.935[1]; 2. 3J-Marc Johnson, 00:18.019[5]; 3. 99L-Larry Wight, 00:18.231[3]; 4. 44-Stewart Friesen, 00:18.292[7]; 5. 23C-Kyle Coffey, 00:18.771[10]; 6. 88L-Jeffery Lapalme, 00:19.005[9]; 7. 35B-Francois Bellemare, 00:19.138[11]; 8. 14-CG Morey, 00:19.151[2]; 9. 6S-Matthew Stangle, 00:19.302[8]; 10. 1G-Darwin Greene, 00:19.344[4]; 11. 51-Scott Huber, 00:19.898[6]

Hot Laps 3 (2 Laps): 1. 88-Mat Williamson, 00:17.628[1]; 2. 8H-Max McLaughlin, 00:17.690[7]; 3. 98H-Jimmy Phelps, 00:17.751[10]; 4. 9S-Matt Sheppard, 00:17.859[11]; 5. 3H-Justin Haers, 00:18.035[2]; 6. 19-Tim Fuller, 00:18.077[3]; 7. 1K-Rick Laubach, 00:18.144[9]; 8. 37MD-Jeremiah Shingledecker, 00:18.402[8]; 9. 35LJ-LJ Lombardo, 00:18.728[6]; 10. 2L-Jack Lehner, 00:18.728[4]; 11. 1-Andrew Smith, 00:18.728[5]

Hot Laps 4 (2 Laps): 1. 111-Demetrios Drellos, 00:17.839[2]; 2. 71-Jimmy Zacharias, 00:18.233[10]; 3. JS98-Rocky Warner, 00:18.300[5]; 4. 35M-Mike Mahaney, 00:18.464[3]; 5. 215P-Adam Pierson, 00:18.473[8]; 6. 11T-Jeff Taylor, 00:18.769[1]; 7. 48T-Dave Rauscher, 00:18.813[4]; 8. 17D-Marcus Dinkins, 00:19.120[6]; 9. 66-Corbin Millar, 00:19.459[7]; 10. 44R-Russell Morseman, 00:19.858[9]

35 entries

410 Sprints - Non-Winged


Feature (30 Laps): 1. 20M-Thomas Meseraull[2]; 2. 13-Brady Bacon[6]; 3. 12-Robert Ballou[8]; 4. 77M-CJ Leary[5]; 5. 39-Shane Cottle[1]; 6. 21S-Carson Short[13]; 7. 4-Justin Grant[9]; 8. 66-Shane Cockrum[4]; 9. 20-Alex Bright[12]; 10. 47-Charles Davis Jr[17]; 11. 5G-Briggs Danner[14]; 12. 6-Mario Clouser[16]; 13. 44-Wesley Smith[20]; 14. 5-Logan Seavey[15]; 15. 57B-Cole Bodine[7]; 16. 21AZ-Jake Swanson[3]; 17. 33M-Matt Westfall[21]; 18. 24-Landon Simon[11]; 19. 71B-Braxton Cummings[22]; 20. 28M-Brandon Mattox[18]; 21. 75-Dustin Clark[19]; 22. (DQ) 5S-Chase Stockon[10]

Last Chance Showdown 1 (10 Laps): 1. 47-Charles Davis Jr[3]; 2. 75-Dustin Clark[5]; 3. 33M-Matt Westfall[2]; 4. 15-Carson Garrett[6]; 5. 17GP-Kyle Shipley[4]; 6. 57C-Jack Hoyer[7]; 7. 3K-Jeremy Kerzman[10]; 8. 49-Brian Ruhlman[8]; 9. 13M-Mitchel Moles[1]; 10. 21H-Dallas Hewitt[9]

Last Chance Showdown 2 (10 Laps): 1. 28M-Brandon Mattox[2]; 2. 44-Wesley Smith[4]; 3. 71B-Braxton Cummings[1]; 4. 2B-Chad Boespflug[5]; 5. 5M-Jason McDougal[3]; 6. 28-Kory Schudy[7]; 7. 0-Steve Irwin[6]; 8. 16-Anthony Nicholson[8]; 9. 21W-Scotty Weir[9]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 39-Shane Cottle[1]; 2. 12-Robert Ballou[2]; 3. 20M-Thomas Meseraull[4]; 4. 21S-Carson Short[3]; 5. 13M-Mitchel Moles[6]; 6. 5M-Jason McDougal[8]; 7. 75-Dustin Clark[5]; 8. 28-Kory Schudy[7]; 9. 21H-Dallas Hewitt[9]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 57B-Cole Bodine[1]; 2. 4-Justin Grant[2]; 3. 5S-Chase Stockon[3]; 4. 20-Alex Bright[4]; 5. 71B-Braxton Cummings[6]; 6. 17GP-Kyle Shipley[7]; 7. 2B-Chad Boespflug[8]; 8. 15-Carson Garrett[5]; 9. 21W-Scotty Weir[9]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 66-Shane Cockrum[2]; 2. 13-Brady Bacon[4]; 3. 5-Logan Seavey[1]; 4. 5G-Briggs Danner[3]; 5. 33M-Matt Westfall[5]; 6. 44-Wesley Smith[6]; 7. 0-Steve Irwin[8]; 8. 49-Brian Ruhlman[7]; 9. 3K-Jeremy Kerzman[9]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 21AZ-Jake Swanson[2]; 2. 77M-CJ Leary[4]; 3. 24-Landon Simon[3]; 4. 6-Mario Clouser[1]; 5. 28M-Brandon Mattox[6]; 6. 47-Charles Davis Jr[5]; 7. 57C-Jack Hoyer[7]; 8. 16-Anthony Nicholson[8]

Qualifying Group 1: 1. 20M-Thomas Meseraull, 00:16.581[9]; 2. 21S-Carson Short, 00:16.667[5]; 3. 12-Robert Ballou, 00:16.748[2]; 4. 39-Shane Cottle, 00:16.822[8]; 5. 75-Dustin Clark, 00:16.935[4]; 6. 13M-Mitchel Moles, 00:17.001[1]; 7. 28-Kory Schudy, 00:17.078[6]; 8. 5M-Jason McDougal, 00:17.247[3]; 9. 21H-Dallas Hewitt, 00:17.643[7]

Qualifying Group 2: 1. 20-Alex Bright, 00:16.915[9]; 2. 5S-Chase Stockon, 00:16.937[2]; 3. 4-Justin Grant, 00:16.961[3]; 4. 57B-Cole Bodine, 00:17.236[7]; 5. 15-Carson Garrett, 00:17.417[6]; 6. 71B-Braxton Cummings, 00:17.594[4]; 7. 17GP-Kyle Shipley, 00:17.616[5]; 8. 2B-Chad Boespflug, 00:17.667[8]; 9. 21W-Scotty Weir, 00:17.667[1]

Qualifying Group 3: 1. 13-Brady Bacon, 00:16.695[8]; 2. 5G-Briggs Danner, 00:16.804[3]; 3. 66-Shane Cockrum, 00:16.894[5]; 4. 5-Logan Seavey, 00:17.078[6]; 5. 33M-Matt Westfall, 00:17.237[7]; 6. 44-Wesley Smith, 00:17.722[2]; 7. 49-Brian Ruhlman, 00:17.941[9]; 8. 0-Steve Irwin, 00:18.113[4]; 9. 3K-Jeremy Kerzman, 00:18.650[1]

Qualifying Group 4: 1. 77M-CJ Leary, 00:16.899[1]; 2. 24-Landon Simon, 00:16.970[4]; 3. 21AZ-Jake Swanson, 00:17.070[7]; 4. 6-Mario Clouser, 00:17.081[5]; 5. 47-Charles Davis Jr, 00:17.198[6]; 6. 28M-Brandon Mattox, 00:17.215[2]; 7. 57C-Jack Hoyer, 00:18.858[8]; 8. 16-Anthony Nicholson, 00:18.972[3]

55 entries

DIRTcar Late Models


Feature (30 Laps): 1. 19R-Ryan Gustin[6]; 2. 9-Devin Moran[8]; 3. 99-Tanner English[11]; 4. 89-Ashton Winger[3]; 5. 39-Tim McCreadie[5]; 6. 44-Chris Madden[16]; 7. 17M-Dale McDowell[9]; 8. 1-Brandon Sheppard[2]; 9. 16-Tyler Bruening[25]; 10. 111V-Max Blair[18]; 11. 15-Donny Schatz[23]; 12. 28-Dennis Erb Jr[10]; 13. 18D-Daulton Wilson[13]; 14. 31-Tyler Millwood[1]; 15. 76N-Blair Nothdurft[17]; 16. 11-Gordy Gundaker[26]; 17. 157-Mike Marlar[12]; 18. 58-Mark Whitener[19]; 19. 46-Earl Pearson Jr[4]; 20. 76-Brandon Overton[14]; 21. 8-Kyle Strickler[22]; 22. 99JR-Frank Heckenast Jr[15]; 23. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[7]; 24. 97C-Cody Overton[24]; 25. 3S-Brian Shirley[20]; 26. 25-Shane Clanton[21]

Last Chance Showdown 1 (10 Laps): 1. 58-Mark Whitener[1]; 2. 8-Kyle Strickler[3]; 3. 1T-Tyler Erb[12]; 4. 7-Ross Robinson[4]; 5. 18-Chase Junghans[10]; 6. 10-Garrett Smith[5]; 7. 97-Cade Dillard[7]; 8. 16-Tyler Bruening[11]; 9. 36-Logan Martin[8]; 10. 2-Dan Stone[9]; 11. 29-Darrell Lanigan[2]; 12. 38-Garrett Mosley[13]; 13. 30-Todd Cooney[6]

Last Chance Showdown 2 (10 Laps): 1. 3S-Brian Shirley[2]; 2. 15-Donny Schatz[1]; 3. 6-Nick Hoffman[5]; 4. 11H-Spencer Hughes[4]; 5. 45-Kyle Hammer[3]; 6. 14-Trey Mills[10]; 7. 130-Chase Osterhoff[7]; 8. 99B-Boom Briggs[11]; 9. 1R-Josh Richards[8]; 10. (DNS) 40B-Kyle Bronson; 11. (DNS) 94-Jason Miller; 12. (DNS) 14R-Reid Millard

Last Chance Showdown 3 (10 Laps): 1. 25-Shane Clanton[1]; 2. 97C-Cody Overton[2]; 3. 32-Chris Simpson[5]; 4. 11-Gordy Gundaker[3]; 5. 14M-Morgan Bagley[7]; 6. B1-Brent Larson[9]; 7. 25B-Mike Benedum[6]; 8. 33-Jeff Mathews[11]; 9. 0G-Deshawn Gingerich[10]; 10. 44B-Colten Burdette[4]; 11. 4G-Kody Evans[8]; 12. 22AD-Jacob Ulrich[12]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 31-Tyler Millwood[1]; 2. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[2]; 3. 18D-Daulton Wilson[3]; 4. 58-Mark Whitener[8]; 5. 8-Kyle Strickler[4]; 6. 10-Garrett Smith[5]; 7. 97-Cade Dillard[7]; 8. 2-Dan Stone[6]; 9. 16-Tyler Bruening[10]; 10. 38-Garrett Mosley[9]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 89-Ashton Winger[2]; 2. 17M-Dale McDowell[4]; 3. 99JR-Frank Heckenast Jr[5]; 4. 29-Darrell Lanigan[3]; 5. 7-Ross Robinson[1]; 6. 30-Todd Cooney[6]; 7. 36-Logan Martin[9]; 8. 18-Chase Junghans[7]; 9. 1T-Tyler Erb[8]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 39-Tim McCreadie[2]; 2. 99-Tanner English[4]; 3. 76N-Blair Nothdurft[6]; 4. 15-Donny Schatz[1]; 5. 45-Kyle Hammer[3]; 6. 6-Nick Hoffman[7]; 7. 130-Chase Osterhoff[9]; 8. 94-Jason Miller[5]; 9. 99B-Boom Briggs[8]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Brandon Sheppard[1]; 2. 9-Devin Moran[3]; 3. 76-Brandon Overton[4]; 4. 3S-Brian Shirley[5]; 5. 11H-Spencer Hughes[7]; 6. 40B-Kyle Bronson[2]; 7. 1R-Josh Richards[6]; 8. 14-Trey Mills[8]; 9. 14R-Reid Millard[9]

Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 46-Earl Pearson Jr[1]; 2. 28-Dennis Erb Jr[3]; 3. 44-Chris Madden[4]; 4. 25-Shane Clanton[5]; 5. 11-Gordy Gundaker[7]; 6. 32-Chris Simpson[6]; 7. 14M-Morgan Bagley[8]; 8. B1-Brent Larson[2]; 9. 33-Jeff Mathews[9]

Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 19R-Ryan Gustin[2]; 2. 157-Mike Marlar[4]; 3. 111V-Max Blair[1]; 4. 97C-Cody Overton[6]; 5. 44B-Colten Burdette[3]; 6. 25B-Mike Benedum[5]; 7. 4G-Kody Evans[7]; 8. 0G-Deshawn Gingerich[8]; 9. 22AD-Jacob Ulrich[9]

Group A Qualifying (2 Laps): 1. 8-Kyle Strickler, 00:16.156[22]; 2. 17M-Dale McDowell, 00:16.224[13]; 3. 99-Tanner English, 00:16.299[4]; 4. 18D-Daulton Wilson, 00:16.306[23]; 5. 29-Darrell Lanigan, 00:16.355[19]; 6. 45-Kyle Hammer, 00:16.364[14]; 7. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr, 00:16.426[2]; 8. 89-Ashton Winger, 00:16.430[24]; 9. 39-Tim McCreadie, 00:16.472[6]; 10. 31-Tyler Millwood, 00:16.473[28]; 11. 7-Ross Robinson, 00:16.491[1]; 12. 15-Donny Schatz, 00:16.503[27]; 13. 10-Garrett Smith, 00:16.510[8]; 14. 99JR-Frank Heckenast Jr, 00:16.514[25]; 15. 94-Jason Miller, 00:16.525[16]; 16. 2-Dan Stone, 00:16.537[18]; 17. 30-Todd Cooney, 00:16.574[20]; 18. 76N-Blair Nothdurft, 00:16.600[12]; 19. 97-Cade Dillard, 00:16.686[9]; 20. 18-Chase Junghans, 00:16.693[21]; 21. 6-Nick Hoffman, 00:16.728[10]; 22. 58-Mark Whitener, 00:16.769[7]; 23. 1T-Tyler Erb, 00:16.831[11]; 24. 99B-Boom Briggs, 00:16.881[15]; 25. 38-Garrett Mosley, 00:16.973[5]; 26. 36-Logan Martin, 00:17.041[3]; 27. 130-Chase Osterhoff, 00:17.211[17]; 28. 16-Tyler Bruening, 00:17.445[26]

Group B Qualifying (2 Laps): 1. 76-Brandon Overton, 00:15.994[9]; 2. 44-Chris Madden, 00:16.009[3]; 3. 157-Mike Marlar, 00:16.117[27]; 4. 9-Devin Moran, 00:16.244[25]; 5. 28-Dennis Erb Jr, 00:16.361[12]; 6. 44B-Colten Burdette, 00:16.422[8]; 7. 40B-Kyle Bronson, 00:16.458[7]; 8. B1-Brent Larson, 00:16.461[14]; 9. 19R-Ryan Gustin, 00:16.465[15]; 10. 1-Brandon Sheppard, 00:16.472[23]; 11. 46-Earl Pearson Jr, 00:16.494[6]; 12. 111V-Max Blair, 00:16.501[20]; 13. 3S-Brian Shirley, 00:16.534[4]; 14. 25-Shane Clanton, 00:16.540[17]; 15. 25B-Mike Benedum, 00:16.672[1]; 16. 1R-Josh Richards, 00:16.717[13]; 17. 32-Chris Simpson, 00:16.764[22]; 18. 97C-Cody Overton, 00:16.787[18]; 19. 11H-Spencer Hughes, 00:16.790[26]; 20. 11-Gordy Gundaker, 00:16.812[19]; 21. 4G-Kody Evans, 00:16.885[5]; 22. 14-Trey Mills, 00:16.967[21]; 23. 14M-Morgan Bagley, 00:17.015[2]; 24. 0G-Deshawn Gingerich, 00:17.308[24]; 25. 14R-Reid Millard, 00:17.323[16]; 26. 33-Jeff Mathews, 00:17.348[11]; 27. 22AD-Jacob Ulrich, 00:18.894[10]

Race Stats

  • Events6
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 101
Rocket xR1
Tarpon Solutions
Hoosier Tire South
Machine Construction Company
Durham Racing Engines
Millwood Plumbing
Competition Racing Equipment
On Time Hauling
Glenncast
Integra Racing Shocks - Tyler Millwood
Fram Filtration
Autolite
Cole Perkins Media Promotions
MyRacePass